GIRLS’ FRONTLINE 2: EXILIUM · Character banners & reruns
Liushih
Returning Elite Doll.
Mityl, Cheyanne and Liushih have separate simultaneous pools.
- Period
- 2026-10-08T09:00:00+09:00 — 2026-10-28T18:59:00+09:00
상세 스테이터스
Character
커뮤니티 정보Liushih
- Rarity
- Elite
- Base critical rate
- 20%
- Base critical damage
- 120%
- Base stability
- 9
- Base mobility
- 6
Stat basis
Base skills Lv.1,V0,before equipment,keys and combat buffs.
Fortification and keys are separate.
HP/ATK/DEF totals are omitted because the public tables do not establish a reliable level basis.
Base skills and passive커뮤니티 정보
Values apply under their stated conditions; these are not quotations of official localized text.
- Basic attack
- 90% · 9 · 2 90% ATK Hydro damage; range 9 tiles; stability damage 2.
- Active 1
- 90% · 10% Requires summon Joint Ops. Range9 Hydro90%, stability2; spend all CI for10% basic multiplier per point to both for1 round, then extra action. CD1. Load Attack.
- Active 2
- 4–8 · 1 Jump4–8 tiles in a cross and relocate summon nearby. Ends its Joint Ops/Preparing state. Extra command;CD1.
- Ultimate
- 90% · 1 Summon enters Joint Ops and deals Hydro90%, stability2 to an enemy within9 tiles; ends Preparing. CD1;Load Attack.
- Passive
- 20% HP · 5% / 60 · 50% Load Attacks replace ATK with20% max HP. Starting summon inherits initial stats. Per60 initial ATK, both gain5% basic multiplier, capped50%. Active1/ultimate apply DEF−30% mark for2 rounds. Summon cannon:110% Load,stability2, restores1 CI.
Neural Fortification V1–V6커뮤니티 정보
Additional or changed effects at each stage.
Earlier stages remain; replacement values are not added together.
- Fortification V1
- 1 At action end, summon fires once at its nearest enemy in range.
- Fortification V2
- 2 Active2 lays Hydro terrain for2 turns and preserves Joint Ops.
- Fortification V3
- 120% · 20% Active1 multiplier120%; basic-multiplier buff20% per CI.
- Fortification V4
- 120% · 30% Ultimate120%; Joint Ops gives both +30% crit damage.
- Fortification V5
- 5% Each CI gained this round gives self/allied physical summons one5%-damage stack before next round’s Active1, lasting1 round.
- Fortification V6
- ×2 Doubles Active1’s basic-attack buff stacks gained.
Fixed and Common Keys커뮤니티 정보
Effects require the relevant key to be equipped.
Numbers follow source slot order; they do not mean all keys apply simultaneously.
- Fixed Key 1
- 20% Self/summon damage+20% during Joint Ops.
- Fixed Key 2
- 5% Basic-attack buff stacks each grant5% crit rate.
- Fixed Key 3
- 1 Summon cannon removes one enemy buff before hitting.
- Fixed Key 4
- — Summon is immune to crowd control.
- Fixed Key 5
- 4 After Active2, extra movement4 tiles.
- Fixed Key 6
- 1 Other allied physical summon attacks restore1 CI; once per summon per round.
- Common Key
- 5% / 10% Common Key:HP+5%,own physical summon damage+10%.
- Existing names and classification icons are preserved; no new official localization is asserted.
- Base kit checked against published global skill references. CN-only expansion keys with unverified regional availability are excluded.
