GIRLS’ FRONTLINE 2: EXILIUM · Character banners & reruns
Igla
China server.
October 13 after maintenance through November 3 08:59.
Requires Normal SL-1-2.
Main and lower-rarity rate-ups are separated.
- Period
- 2026-10-13 — 2026-11-03
NoticeChinese · Original↗
상세 스테이터스
Igla
- Rarity
- Elite
- Base critical rate
- 20%
- Base critical damage
- 120%
- Base stability
- 10
- Base mobility
- 9
Stat basis
Base skills Lv.1,V0,before equipment,keys and combat buffs.
Fortification and keys are separate.
HP/ATK/DEF totals are omitted because the public tables do not establish a reliable level basis.
Base skills and passive커뮤니티 정보
Values apply under their stated conditions; these are not quotations of official localized text.
- Basic attack
- 80% · 1 · 2 80% ATK Melee Physical damage; range 1 tiles; stability damage 2.
- Active 1
- 120% · 4 · 3 Radius5 melee Physical120%, stability3. Self and sword Dolls in range gain20% damage reduction for2 turns. Costs4 CI, fully refunded in Rhythm mode.
- Active 2
- 3% / 5% × 5 Costs1 CI; gains a2-turn stack of ATK3%/ultimate multiplier5%, max5, and unlocks chord choice. Major:crit rate/damage15%, excess-crit conversion cap15%. Minor:negate a hit,heal50% HP,cleanse2,max2 charges. Diminished:ignore15% DEF for2 turns. Chord choice grants extra command.
- Ultimate
- 150% / 300% · 1 Target a tile within5;radius5 melee Physical150%,stability5. Rhythm doubles multiplier,ignores100% DEF and applies2-turn laceration (extra40% of sword-hit damage). Enables Active1 and9-tile movement;CD1.
- Passive
- 2 · 30% / 30% Turn start CI+2. Two different chords give1-round damage+30%/ignore30% DEF. Major+diminished:90% extra melee after active hits; minor+diminished:enemy damage−15%/move−2 for2 turns; major+minor:melee weakness and15% melee vulnerability before hits for2 turns. Only one combination active.
Neural Fortification V1–V6커뮤니티 정보
Additional or changed effects at each stage.
Earlier stages remain; replacement values are not added together.
- Fortification V1
- 2 · 5% / 10% × 8 Gains2 resonance stacks; each ATK5%/ultimate10%,max8. Sword allies get chord benefits:major6% crit stats/conversion;minor25% heal/cleanse1;diminished ignore7.5% DEF.
- Fortification V2
- 60% · 50% Rhythm damage+60%,ignore50% DEF. Major+diminished follow-up120%,radius2;minor+diminished enemy damage−30% and no movement/displacement;major+minor melee vulnerability30%.
- Fortification V3
- +30% · 200% · 2 Ultimate multiplier+30%; Rhythm ignores200% DEF and stuns for2 turns.
- Fortification V4
- +30% · 30% Active1 multiplier+30%; damage reduction becomes30% for2 turns.
- Fortification V5
- 25% / 100% / 30% Self chords:major25% crit/conversion;minor100% HP/all stability/all debuffs;diminished ignore30% DEF. Sword allies:major10%;minor50% HP,6 stability,cleanse2;diminished12.5%.
- Fortification V6
- 15% · 0.5% · 55% Two chords grant1-round symphony:ATK+15%,all three combination effects,plus0.5% ATK per1% target HP lost before attack. With slash-domain active,laceration becomes55%.
Fixed and Common Keys커뮤니티 정보
Effects require the relevant key to be equipped.
Numbers follow source slot order; they do not mean all keys apply simultaneously.
- Fixed Key 1
- 1 · 2 Start:CI1;self/nearest sword ally gain2 slash-domain resource.
- Fixed Key 2
- 7% / 14% Sword allies damage+7%,or14% at max resonance stacks.
- Fixed Key 3
- 30% · 2 Active hits in Rhythm apply DEF−30% for2 turns before damage.
- Fixed Key 4
- 0.5 / 0.75 / 1 / 1.5 On Rhythm,3-turn physical bonus per1% DEF reduction beyond100%;rates0.5/0.75/1/1.5% across excess thresholds100/200/300%.
- Fixed Key 5
- 25% · 10% × 3 Sword ally triggering sonic follow-up heals25% HP and gains10% damage reduction,max3 stacks.
- Fixed Key 6
- 30% 30% chance to negate incoming damage.
- Common Key
- 5% / 10% Common Key:crit+5%,damage+10% in a turn that spends CI.
Additional combat mechanics커뮤니티 정보
Current mainland-China Doll.
This does not establish release of its extended mechanics in another service.
- Slash domain
- 3 / 4 / 5 → 60 / 120 / 150% With3/4/5 sword Dolls,the3×9 attack uses60/120/150% base plus10/40/60% per echo stack,max5. Turn start resource+2;at action end,6 resource enables one cast per turn and9-tile movement. Allied sword actives trigger sonic echoes.
- Existing names and classification icons are preserved; no new official localization is asserted.
- This is the playable Doll in the mainland-China pickup,not the identically named boss/enemy variant.
CN official requirements, rates and pity
CN recruitment featuring Igla; clear Normal SL-1-2 to enter.
The featured doll has 50% conditional probability when an elite doll is obtained; 夏克里、纳甘 are the separate standard-doll rate-ups (Chinese source names).
Unsuccessful-elite pity carries to later Targeted Procurement banners and is separate from weapon recruitment.
